|
Referees: | None | Foul: | Technical | Unsportsmanlike | Disqualification |
NENUFAR 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | player | points | min | shot for 2 | shot for 3 | free throws | +/- | rebounds | assists | steals | turnovers | blocks | fouls | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | offensive | defensive | sum | |||||||||||
4 | Sophia Kolos (kpt.) | 0 | 02:39 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Kornelia Zyczewska | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nikola Bajdalow * | 0 | 01:45 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Ala Krynicka | 0 | 22:00 | -5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
8 | Nina Krajewska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wiktoria Jankowska * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
10 | Zuzanna Baginska * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/3 | 33% | 0/1 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
11 | Katarzyna Kolenda * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 1 | -3 | |||||||||||
12 | Nikolina Lisek | 0 | 22:00 | 0/4 | 0% | -5 | 1 | -4 | |||||||||||
13 | Ala Torebko | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Julia Chartanowicz * | 0 | 26:00 | -11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
15 | Kamila Horockiewicz | 0 | 22:00 | 0/3 | 0% | -5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
16 | Gabrysia Kazmierczak | 0 | 01:21 | -2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
17 | Nikola Moldenhower | 0 | 20:15 | -3 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
sum | 2 | 130:00 | 1/13 | 7% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
coach: Agnieszka Kaczyńska | team: | 2 | 0 | coach: |
UKS BASKET 47 Białystok | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | player | points | min | shot for 2 | shot for 3 | free throws | +/- | rebounds | assists | steals | turnovers | blocks | fouls | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | offensive | defensive | sum | |||||||||||
4 | Bucko Wiktoria (kpt.) | 0 | 04:00 | +6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Klemienia Julia * | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sawicka Maja * | 0 | 22:00 | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
8 | Mironczuk Magdalena | 0 | 20:15 | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
9 | Nowik Dominika | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ruszkiewicz Zofia | 1 | 22:00 | 0/3 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
11 | Czarnecka Julia | 4 | 22:00 | 2/2 | 100% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
12 | Rutkowska Anna | 0 | 01:45 | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
13 | Halicka Malwina * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +6 | 2 | ||||||||||||
14 | Marcinkiewicz Karolina | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +5 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||
15 | Fedorowicz Zofia * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
16 | Urban Kinga * | 4 | 04:00 | 2/2 | 100% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
17 | Kuklinska Agnieszka | 2 | 04:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/2 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | |||
sum | 13 | 130:00 | 6/13 | 46% | 0/0 | --- | 1/4 | 25% | 7 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
coach: Małgorzata Rajchemba | team: | 4 | 0 | coach: |